Is La Preferida Peas Chick Bag - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas

Check La Preferida Peas Chick Bag - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Peas Chick Bag - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishSnacking