Is La Preferida Peas Ckn No Salt Added - 15 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared chick peas, water

Check La Preferida Peas Ckn No Salt Added - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Peas Ckn No Salt Added - 15 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSaladMeal PrepOn The Go