Is La Preferida Pinto Beans Low Sodium, 15.0 Oz - 15 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared pinto beans, water

Check La Preferida Pinto Beans Low Sodium, 15.0 Oz - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Pinto Beans Low Sodium, 15.0 Oz - 15 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepLunch