Is La Preferida Pork Rinds Chicharrones Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds , Salt .

Check La Preferida Pork Rinds Chicharrones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Preferida Pork Rinds Chicharrones is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go