Is La Preferida Pork Rinds Chicharrones Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins , Salt .
Check La Preferida Pork Rinds Chicharrones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Pork Rinds Chicharrones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Pork Rinds Chicharrones is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


