Is La Preferida Salsa Homestyle, Medium, 7.0 Oz - 7 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato, onion, jalapeno peppers, salt, coriander, vinegar
Check La Preferida Salsa Homestyle, Medium, 7.0 Oz - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Preferida Salsa Homestyle, Medium, 7.0 Oz - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Preferida Salsa Homestyle, Medium, 7.0 Oz - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


