Is LA PREFERIDA, TOMATO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Dried Bell Pepper.
Check LA PREFERIDA, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA PREFERIDA, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA PREFERIDA, TOMATO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


