Is La Primera Corn Tortillas, 60 ct, 60 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Ground And Dehydrated Whole White Corn, Water, Calcium Propionate And A Trace Of Lime

Check La Primera Corn Tortillas, 60 ct, 60 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Primera Corn Tortillas, 60 ct, 60 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep