Is La Primera Hot Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 30 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Ground And Dehydrated Whole Kernel Corn, Water, Calcium Propionate And A Trace Of Lime

Check La Primera Hot Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 30 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Primera Hot Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 30 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking