Is La Providencia Corn Tortillas 36 Ct Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum
Check La Providencia Corn Tortillas 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Providencia Corn Tortillas 36 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Providencia Corn Tortillas 36 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking


