Is La Providencia Corn Tortillas 36 Ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum
Check La Providencia Corn Tortillas 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Providencia Corn Tortillas 36 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Providencia Corn Tortillas 36 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking


