Is La Providencia Corn Tortillas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Water, Lime, Cellulose Gum.

Check La Providencia Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping
Peanut Free? La Providencia Corn Tortillas | Spoonful