Is La Providencia Corn Tortillas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour, Water, Lime, Cellulose Gum.

Check La Providencia Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping
Tree Nut Free? La Providencia Corn Tortillas | Spoonful