Is La Real Arepas, Cheese, Colombian Style, Medium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Grits, Sugar, Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Salt, Cultures, Rennet And Enzymes), Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings), Sodium Propionate.
Check La Real Arepas, Cheese, Colombian Style, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Real Arepas, Cheese, Colombian Style, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Real Arepas, Cheese, Colombian Style, Medium is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Patty
Flavor
SavoryButterySweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


