Is La Real Foods La Real Tortillas, 24 ea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Propionic Acid, Guar Gome, Cellulose Gum, Benzoic Acid, Enzymes, Sodium Propionate Methylparaben And Propylparaben
Check La Real Foods La Real Tortillas, 24 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Real Foods La Real Tortillas, 24 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Real Foods La Real Tortillas, 24 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


