Is La Ricura Cassava Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASSAVA
Check La Ricura Cassava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Ricura Cassava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


