Is La Rustichella White Truffle Pate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champignon Mushrooms (agaricus Bisporus), Porcini (boletus Edulis And Relative Group), Sunflower Oil, White Truffle 5% (tuber Albidum Pico), Salt, Pepper, Sugar, Natural Flavour, White Truffle Aroma, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.

Check La Rustichella White Truffle Pate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking
Peanut Free? La Rustichella White Truffle Pate | Spoonful