Is La Salsa Foods Pico De Gallo Organic Salsa, Pico De Gallo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO AICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC SERRANO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID

Check La Salsa Foods Pico De Gallo Organic Salsa, Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking