Is LA SAN MARZANO DICED TOMATOES, 28 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, BASIL LEAF, SALT.
Check LA SAN MARZANO DICED TOMATOES, 28 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA SAN MARZANO DICED TOMATOES, 28 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Where to buy
LA SAN MARZANO DICED TOMATOES, 28 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


