Is La San Marzano Whole Peeled Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peeled tomato, tomato purée, salt, basil, acidity regulator: citric acid.
Check La San Marzano Whole Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La San Marzano Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
La San Marzano Whole Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


