Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Sauce De Dark Chocolate Flavored Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Waer, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate Liquor, Contains 0.5% or Less of the following: Tartaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Salt, Natural, Vanillin.

Check La Sauce De Dark Chocolate Flavored Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterRich
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking
Soy Free? La Sauce De Dark Chocolate Flavored Sauce | Spoonful