Is La Sauce De Dark Chocolate Flavored Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Waer, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate Liquor, Contains 0.5% or Less of the following: Tartaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Salt, Natural, Vanillin.
Check La Sauce De Dark Chocolate Flavored Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Sauce De Dark Chocolate Flavored Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterRich
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


