Is La Sierra Premium Refried Black Beans, 20.5 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Canola, Sunflower Seed Oil, Onion And Iodized Salt
Check La Sierra Premium Refried Black Beans, 20.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Sierra Premium Refried Black Beans, 20.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Sierra Premium Refried Black Beans, 20.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepDippingSandwich


