Is LA SIRENA, PICA PICA, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHILI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce, Red Chili Powder And Salt.

Check LA SIRENA, PICA PICA, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA SIRENA, PICA PICA, SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHILI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking