Is La Sirena Pica Pica Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (Fish), Water, Tomato Sauce, Salt, Sugar And Red Chili Pepper

Check La Sirena Pica Pica Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Sirena Pica Pica Sardines in Tomato Sauce with Chili is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep