Is La Suissa, Classic Gianduiotto Smooth Milk Chocolate Gianduia with Hazelnut Crunch In Blue Wrapper (45 pcs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnuts, Paste 27%, Broken 8%, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Naturalvanilla Flavoring

Check La Suissa, Classic Gianduiotto Smooth Milk Chocolate Gianduia with Hazelnut Crunch In Blue Wrapper (45 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Suissa, Classic Gianduiotto Smooth Milk Chocolate Gianduia with Hazelnut Crunch In Blue Wrapper (45 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking