Is La Superior Street Taco Corn Tortillas, 15 Ct, 4in Ea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Tortilla (Yellow Corn (Corn, Limes, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Propionic Acid , Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Benzoic Acid , Phosphoric Acid, Enzymes), Water, Salt (Salt, Yellow Prussiate Of Soda, Anticaking))

Check La Superior Street Taco Corn Tortillas, 15 Ct, 4in Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Superior Street Taco Corn Tortillas, 15 Ct, 4in Ea is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking