Is LA SUPERIOR WHITE CORN TORTILLA, 12 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, white corn (corn, limes, contains 2% or less of:, propionic acid (preservative), guar gum, cellulose gum, benzoic acid (preservative), phosphoric acid, enzymes), salt (salt, yellow prussiate of soda (anticaking)), contains a bioengineered food ingredient

Check LA SUPERIOR WHITE CORN TORTILLA, 12 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LA SUPERIOR WHITE CORN TORTILLA, 12 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep