Is La Suprema Family Pack Corn Tortillas, 24 ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid To Preserve Freshness, Benzoic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Amylase
Check La Suprema Family Pack Corn Tortillas, 24 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Suprema Family Pack Corn Tortillas, 24 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Suprema Family Pack Corn Tortillas, 24 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


