Is La Tabla Feta Griego Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Microbial Milk Coagulant, Lactic Ferments.

Check La Tabla Feta Griego against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking