Is La Tiara 12 Taco Shells Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn, Vegetable Shortening (high Oleic Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil), Hydrated Lime, Folic Acid.
Check La Tiara 12 Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tiara 12 Taco Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


