Is La Tiara 18 Taco Shells Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Vegetable Shortening (high Oleic Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil), Hydrated Lime, Folic Acid.

Check La Tiara 18 Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking