Is La Tiara Taco Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spice and Coloring, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Garlic*, Onion*, Canola Oil. *DRIED

Check La Tiara Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.