Is La Tiara Taco Seasoning Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spice And Coloring, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sugar, Garlic*, Onion*, Canola Oil. *dried
Check La Tiara Taco Seasoning Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tiara Taco Seasoning Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


