Is La Tiara Taco Seasoning Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spice And Coloring, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sugar, Garlic*, Onion*, Canola Oil. *dried
Check La Tiara Taco Seasoning Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tiara Taco Seasoning Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


