Is La Tiara Taco Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices And Color, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking

Check La Tiara Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tiara Taco Seasoning is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping