Is La Tiara Taco Shells White Corn 18Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Water, Lime, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil
Check La Tiara Taco Shells White Corn 18Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tiara Taco Shells White Corn 18Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission White Corn Tortillas 30 CT
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Old El Paso Gluten Free Crunchy Taco Shells, 12 ct, 4.6 oz Box
Old El Paso Gluten Free Stand 'n Stuff Yellow Corn Taco Shells - 4.7oz/10ct
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Where to buy
La Tiara Taco Shells White Corn 18Ct is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


