Is La Tiara White Taco Shell (Box of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Water, Lime Partially Hydrogenated, Soybean Oil
Check La Tiara White Taco Shell (Box of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tiara White Taco Shell (Box of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Where to buy
La Tiara White Taco Shell (Box of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


