Is La Tortilla Factory 6 Ancient Grain Ivory Teff Wraps Tortillas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tapioca flour, Whole grain-ivory teff flour, Whole grain millet flour, Canola oil, Sunflower lecithin, Xanthan gum, Guar gum, Sea salt, Sugars (organic honey), Non-aluminum baking powder, Calcium propionate, Sorbic acid.
Check La Tortilla Factory 6 Ancient Grain Ivory Teff Wraps Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tortilla Factory 6 Ancient Grain Ivory Teff Wraps Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


