Is La Tortilleria Corn Tortillas 8 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (99.5%), Sea Salt.

Check La Tortilleria Corn Tortillas 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich