Is LA TOURANGELLE, ARTISAN OILS, ALMOND OIL, ROASTED Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- 100% pure almond oil
100% pure almond oil
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% PURE ALMOND OIL.
Check LA TOURANGELLE, ARTISAN OILS, ALMOND OIL, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA TOURANGELLE, ARTISAN OILS, ALMOND OIL, ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
CALIFORNIA ROASTED GARLIC OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
La Tourangelle, French Infused Garlic Oil, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
Near East Roasted Garlic & Olive Oil Couscous Mix, Packaged Meal, Shelf-Stable 5.8 oz Box
About this product
Oil · Bottle


