Is La Tourangelle Balsamic Organic Vinaigrette, Balsamic Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL BLEND* (EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER SEED OIL*), WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR*, SALT, SUNFLOWER PROTEIN*, ONION*, NATURAL FLAVOR*. XANTHAN GUM SPICES*.
Check La Tourangelle Balsamic Organic Vinaigrette, Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tourangelle Balsamic Organic Vinaigrette, Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


