Is La Tourangelle Hazelnut Oil, 8.45 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE HAZELNUT OIL.

Check La Tourangelle Hazelnut Oil, 8.45 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tourangelle Hazelnut Oil, 8.45 Oz is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping