Is La Tourangelle Oil Avocado - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Avocado Oil.
Check La Tourangelle Oil Avocado - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tourangelle Oil Avocado - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
La Tourangelle Oil Avocado - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafeway
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing


