Is La Tourangelle Oil Basil French Infused Bottle - 8.45 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Oil, Basil

Check La Tourangelle Oil Basil French Infused Bottle - 8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tourangelle Oil Basil French Infused Bottle - 8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingGarnishing