Is La Tourangelle Olive Oil Extra Virgin Early Harvest - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inggredients: 100% Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check La Tourangelle Olive Oil Extra Virgin Early Harvest - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tourangelle Olive Oil Extra Virgin Early Harvest - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDipping