Is La Tourangelle, Organic Canola Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Organic Canola Oil

Check La Tourangelle, Organic Canola Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tourangelle, Organic Canola Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDressingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? La Tourangelle, Organic Canola Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) | Spoonful