Is La Tourangelle, Organic Canola Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Organic Canola Oil
Check La Tourangelle, Organic Canola Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Tourangelle, Organic Canola Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
La Tourangelle, Organic Canola Oil, 16.9 fl oz (500 ml) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDressingMeal Prep


