Is La Tourangelle Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 147 Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check La Tourangelle Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 147 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tourangelle Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 147 Ml is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? La Tourangelle Organic Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 147 Ml | Spoonful