Is La Tourangelle Organic Sesame Tamari Vinaigrette Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed Oil*, Water, Rice Vinegar*, Tamari Soy Sauce* (Water, Soybeans*, Salt, Alcohol* [To Retain Freshness], Sunflower Protein*, Natural Flavor*, Xanthan Gum.

Check La Tourangelle Organic Sesame Tamari Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Tourangelle Organic Sesame Tamari Vinaigrette is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Oat Free? La Tourangelle Organic Sesame Tamari Vinaigrette | Spoonful